Shop Products | www.shidirect.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 24,032
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable -Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • black
MSRP: $13.99

$7.00

Stock: 4,603
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460

C2G 6m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 20ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $43.99

$33.00

Stock: 3
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 37468 SHI Part #: 18645796

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $5.25

$4.00

Stock: 4
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-WH SHI Part #: 18803323

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $242.76

$163.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771551

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $212.42

$143.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.95

$6.00

Stock: 1,086
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 03977 SHI Part #: 26849070

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.95

$10.00

Stock: 6,603
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 03979 SHI Part #: 26849072

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: $42.99

$36.00

Stock: 88
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

$27.00

Stock: 76
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 17303666

StarTech.com Cat 5e RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 5e
  • clear (pack of 50)
  • for P/N: ST121HDWP, STUTPWALLA, WIRC5ECMR
MSRP: $59.99

$47.00

Stock: 39
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45SOL50PK SHI Part #: 21460362

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$7.00

Stock: 1,256
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10BK SHI Part #: 16755608

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.14

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.18

$6.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-RD SHI Part #: 18091070

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $30.34

$21.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-050-RD SHI Part #: 18091073

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Single-Mode Duplex 9/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OS1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4)
  • Patch cable

$34.00

Stock: 26
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 SHI Part #: 27701202

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.95

$9.00

Stock: 59
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00817 SHI Part #: 27565150

StarTech.com 25 ft CAT6 Cable 10 Pack

  • Blue CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • 24 AWG Copper Wire
  • Ethernet (N6PATCH25BL10PK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

$93.00

Stock: 28
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524044

Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 3 Meter

  • 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $36.20

$35.00

Stock: 6
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N820-03M-OM5 SHI Part #: 35589724

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

Stock: 2,979
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00793 SHI Part #: 27565126

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.95

$9.00

Stock: 1,143
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00800 SHI Part #: 27565133
Showing 1 - 20 of 24,032
 

Compare