Shop Products | www.shidirect.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 12,457
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$13.00

Stock: 36
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $13.79

$6.00

Stock: 5
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

Tripp Lite Premium Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), White, 1 ft.

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $4.14

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N200-001-WH SHI Part #: 33976149
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 16
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2BK SHI Part #: 14459382

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $26.04

$9.00

Stock: 2
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-025-BK SHI Part #: 15375639

C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.49

$5.00

Stock: 16
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00794 SHI Part #: 27565127

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.86

$6.00

Stock: 8
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-014-BL SHI Part #: 13720175
MSRP: $8.99

$7.00

Stock: 6
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3GN SHI Part #: 21910309

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Blue
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $80.12

$46.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33365 SHI Part #: 16985144

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.05

$2.00

Stock: 4
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-003-BL SHI Part #: 12499106
MSRP: $16.99

$13.00

Stock: 64
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT6AQ SHI Part #: 33767308
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

Stock: 28
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10RD SHI Part #: 21872164
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 86
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2GN SHI Part #: 14459383
MSRP: $13.99

$12.00

Stock: 33
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH20BL SHI Part #: 25188978
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

Stock: 273
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7WH SHI Part #: 21872190
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

Stock: 72
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10BK SHI Part #: 16755608
MSRP: $8.99

$7.00

Stock: 10
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH3GN SHI Part #: 14459389
MSRP: $41.99

$40.00

Stock: 19
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH100RD SHI Part #: 26812641
MSRP: $219.99

$202.00

Stock: 4
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 56018 SHI Part #: 29970218

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 50 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $17.99

$14.00

Stock: 10
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH50BL SHI Part #: 14202356
Showing 1 - 20 of 12,457
 

Compare