Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Form Factor

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 263
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire

  • 1km Network Extender
  • VDSL2 LAN Extender
  • Short Haul Modem (110VDSLEXT)
  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX

$464.00

 In Stock
Stock: 33
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT SHI Part #: 20018963

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km

$258.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110R SHI Part #: 26780101

StarTech.com 56K USB Dial-up & Fax Modem

  • V.92
  • External
  • Hardware Based
  • Fax / modem
  • USB
  • 56 Kbps

$63.00

 In Stock
Stock: 51
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB56KEMH2 SHI Part #: 32973607

Lenovo ThinkPad EM7455 4G Mobile Broadband

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE Advanced
  • PCIe
  • for ThinkPad A475; L470; L570; P50; P51; P70; P71; T25; T470; T570; X270

$234.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0M95181 SHI Part #: 33270508

HP lt4120 - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 150 Mbps
  • HP Smart Buy
  • for EliteBook 840r G4; ProBook 64X G3; ZBook 14u G4, 15 G4, 15 G5, 15u G4, 17 G4, 17 G5
MSRP: $242.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N8T16UT#ABA SHI Part #: 31157106

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

  • Short-haul modem
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax
  • RJ-45 / F connector
  • up to 2.4 km

$441.00

 In Stock
Stock: 25
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: EOC1110K SHI Part #: 26664324

Lenovo ThinkPad Fibocom L850-GL CAT9 WWAN

  • Wireless cellular modem
  • 4G LTE
  • M.2 Card
  • 450 Mbps
  • for For WWAN upgradable models only: ThinkPad L480; L490; L580; L590; P43s; P52; P52s; P53; P53s; T480; T480s; T490; T490s; T495; T495s; T580; T590; X280; X380 Yoga; X390; X390 Yoga

$189.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4XC0R38452 SHI Part #: 35655991

StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over single-pair wire

  • 10/100Mbps
  • 1.5km
  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1.5 km

$349.00

 In Stock
Stock: 77
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 SHI Part #: 29931670
MSRP: $26.21

$17.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: P450-000 SHI Part #: 19930162

HP lt4111 - Wireless cellular modem

  • 4G LTE
  • 100 Mbps
  • HP Smart Buy
MSRP: $219.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: E5M75UT#ABA SHI Part #: 27887991

$643.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: SRX-MP-1VDSL2-R SHI Part #: 31778500

Smartoptics 32-channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 5.8db 100GHz Device

  • Multiplexor
  • 32 ports
  • rack-mountable
  • HPE Complete

$8,962.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q0G41A SHI Part #: 33153158

Smartoptics 16-channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 4.6db 100GHz Device

  • Multiplexor
  • 16 ports
  • rack-mountable
  • HPE Complete

$4,816.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q0F90A SHI Part #: 33153131

Black Box CATx DB9 Line Driver

  • 230-Volt
  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • up to 1219.2 m

$361.00

 In Stock
Stock: 23
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ME890AE-R2 SHI Part #: 29290587

Black Box DIN Rail RS-232/RS-485 <-> Fiber Driver

  • Short-haul modem
  • fiber optic, serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / ST multi-mode
  • up to 4 km

$439.00

 In Stock
Stock: 24
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MED100A SHI Part #: 19472625

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber

  • Short-haul modem
  • ASCII, serial, Modbus
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / SC single-mode
  • up to 15 km
  • 1310 nm

$763.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ICD116A SHI Part #: 22662588

Black Box Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/RS-422/RS-485-Fiber Driver

  • Short-haul modem
  • serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485
  • terminal block / ST multi-mode
  • up to 4 km

$475.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 10
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MED101A SHI Part #: 22052571

Smartoptics 8-channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 4.2dB 100GHz Device

  • Multiplexor
  • 8 ports
  • rack-mountable
  • HPE Complete

$2,248.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 20 hours ago
Mfr Part #: Q0F91A SHI Part #: 33153349

Black Box Mini Driver MP9

  • Short-haul modem
  • RS-232
  • 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45
  • up to 8 km

$159.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ME777A-FSP SHI Part #: 19472589

Black Box Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch

  • Short-haul modem
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
  • up to 1900 m

$1,515.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 1
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: LB308A SHI Part #: 24834944
Showing 1 - 20 of 263
 
12345...14

Compare