Shop Products | www.shidirect.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 24,003
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $13.99

$7.00

Stock: 74
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable

  • RJ45 Patch Cable
  • Cat 5e Patch Cable
  • Cat5e Patch Cable (WIRC5ECMRGRY)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP

$170.00

Stock: 16
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC5ECMRGRY SHI Part #: 25043971

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

Stock: 40
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00444 SHI Part #: 26849204

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10 Gb Aqua
  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM3
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
MSRP: $42.99

$36.00

Stock: 70
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: A50FBLCLC10 SHI Part #: 17303664

C2G 7ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • black
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

Stock: 18,543
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15196 SHI Part #: 12732806

C2G 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • blue
MSRP: $7.89

$5.00

Stock: 12,423
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15200 SHI Part #: 12732808

C2G 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • black
MSRP: $14.14

$5.00

Stock: 19,914
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15202 SHI Part #: 12732810

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • red
MSRP: $9.95

$7.00

Stock: 5
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15215 SHI Part #: 12732816

C2G 25ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • black

$10.00

Stock: 6,526
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15222 SHI Part #: 12732817

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $42.45

$36.00

Stock: 55
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 26264 SHI Part #: 13153688

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

Stock: 636
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27190 SHI Part #: 15794423

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $5.95

$5.00

Stock: 5,855
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27812 SHI Part #: 15794427

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.95

$5.00

Stock: 2,569
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31348 SHI Part #: 15794436

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $13.99

$7.00

Stock: 2
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27193 SHI Part #: 15448037

C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $60.46

$30.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 26566 SHI Part #: 15487442

C2G 5ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $5.95

$4.00

Stock: 5,707
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31344 SHI Part #: 15684621

StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Shielded
  • Blue
  • Ethernet Network Cable (S45PATCH6BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 280
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: S45PATCH6BL SHI Part #: 15955320

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Solid
  • CMR-Rated
  • Blue
  • Bulk Ethernet Cable
  • Blue Cat 6 Wire
  • 1000ft (WIRC6CMRBL)

$211.00

Stock: 62
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC6CMRBL SHI Part #: 15978598

C2G 25ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $13.95

$10.00

Stock: 1,024
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27195 SHI Part #: 15834465
Showing 1 - 20 of 24,003
 

Compare