Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 18,271
 
1

Product Search Results

StarTech.com 50 ft Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 50ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $23.99

$19.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH50BK SHI Part #: 14459391

$23.00

 In Stock
Stock: 20
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MXLY2AM/A SHI Part #: 39102012

C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 13ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic

$26.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01111 SHI Part #: 28850153

C2G 1.5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 45.72 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $6.95

$5.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01099 SHI Part #: 28123024

$338.00

 In Stock
Stock: 35
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 56018 SHI Part #: 29970218

StarTech.com 2ft Green Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • Cat6 Ethernet Cable
  • 2 ft Cat6 UTP Cable (N6PATCH2GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 60 cm
  • UTP
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

 In Stock
Stock: 20
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH2GN SHI Part #: 33621492

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 30 ft
  • Red Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 30ft (N6PATCH30RD)
MSRP: $16.99

$13.00

 In Stock
Stock: 114
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH30RD SHI Part #: 33672692

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 8 ft
  • Gray Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 8ft (N6PATCH8GR)
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 178
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH8GR SHI Part #: 33667692

StarTech.com 5 ft Red Cat6 / Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable 5ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 196
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH5RD SHI Part #: 19083159

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 12 ft
  • Blue Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 12ft (N6PATCH12BL)
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 4
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH12BL SHI Part #: 33668354

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: $150.00

$124.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 2
Updated 19 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9283D SHI Part #: 34685843

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG White

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $7.18

$4.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N200-007-WH SHI Part #: 33202499

Lenovo ThinkPad Ethernet Extension Adapter Gen 2

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (F) to Lenovo Ethernet extension connector (M)
  • 8 cm
  • for ThinkPad L13 Yoga; L490; L590; T49X; X1 Carbon (7th Gen); X1 Yoga (4th Gen); X39X

$47.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 4X90Q84427 SHI Part #: 34808566

StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Cat6a / Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded
MSRP: $18.99

$17.00

 In Stock
Stock: 123
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT10GR SHI Part #: 20255981

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Black Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 1ft (N6PATCH1BK)
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1BK SHI Part #: 33668005

StarTech.com Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable

  • 35 ft
  • Gray
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6a Cable
  • 35ft (C6ASPAT35GR)

$49.00

 In Stock
Stock: 75
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT35GR SHI Part #: 33768213

HPE Active Optical Cable

  • 100GBase direct attach cable
  • QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
MSRP: $2,226.00

$1,921.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: R1N36A SHI Part #: 37098921

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 14 ft
  • Blue Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 14ft (N6PATCH14BL)
MSRP: $9.99

$8.00

 In Stock
Stock: 193
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14BL SHI Part #: 33667379

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 1 ft
  • Purple Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 1ft (N6PATCH1PL)
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

 In Stock
Stock: 30
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1PL SHI Part #: 33672945

C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.14 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless

$40.00

 In Stock
Stock: 351
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00704 SHI Part #: 29495503
Showing 1 - 20 of 18,271
 

Compare