Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 1,054
 
1

Product Search Results

Legrand - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $999.99

$950.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GEESR4-LEG SHI Part #: 34659793

HP Flex IO Card - LAN port

  • for Workstation Z2 G4, Z2 Mini G4 Entry, Z2 Mini G4 Performance
MSRP: $49.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 3TQ26AA SHI Part #: 35746276
MSRP: $25.99

$18.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CATWZ1 SHI Part #: 34354666

Tripp Lite HDMI Cable Lock Clamp Tie Screw for HDTVs Blu-Ray Installations

  • Cable security lock
  • black
  • for P/N: P566-006-VGA, P566-006-VGA-A, P568-003-BK-GRP, P568-006-BK-GRP, P569-006-CERT
MSRP: $4.69

$4.00

 Low Stock
Stock: 3
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: P568-000-LOCK SHI Part #: 35795187

$7.00

 In Stock
Stock: 124
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 40346 SHI Part #: 25218245
MSRP: $10.95

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 589
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 02798 SHI Part #: 11634055

Ruckus SmartZone 300

  • Network management device
  • 10 GigE
  • DC power
  • 2U
  • rack-mountable

$95,089.00

 In Stock
Stock: 9,999
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: PF1-S300-WW00 SHI Part #: 37302862

$44.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: W870-8135 SHI Part #: 18249957

Datalogic Joya X2 Plus

  • Data collection terminal
  • Win CE 6.0 Pro
  • 1 GB
  • 2.8" color TFT (320 x 240)
  • barcode reader
  • (2D imager)
MSRP: $1,363.15

$899.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 911300164 SHI Part #: 30497008

Compulocks Full Adjustable iPad Enclosure

  • Floor stand for Apple iPad Air / iPad Air 2
  • lockable
  • high-grade aluminum
  • white
  • screen size: 9.7"
  • for Apple iPad Air; iPad Air 2

$407.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 147W260ENW SHI Part #: 33576078
MSRP: $13.71

$12.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 1-040215-00 SHI Part #: 31309731

Brother SA144 - Clearview foot

  • for sewing machine
MSRP: $24.99

$12.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SA144 SHI Part #: 30673132

Ergotron - Keyboard drawer

  • gray
  • for Ergotron 100 Series Keyboard Pivot
MSRP: $180.00

$129.00

 In Stock
Stock: 126
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 77-050-180 SHI Part #: 16883829

Tactus TrueWrite - Screen protector

  • for ThinkPad X1 Tablet (3rd Gen) 20KJ, 20KK

$75.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 4Z10Q83080 SHI Part #: 36462866

Datalogic Joya X2 Basic

  • Data collection terminal
  • Win CE 6.0 Core
  • 512 MB
  • 2.8" color TFT (320 x 240)
  • barcode reader
  • (2D imager)
MSRP: $1,287.94

$849.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 911300111 SHI Part #: 30497001

Getac Protection Film

  • Screen protector
  • 11.6"
  • for Getac F110 G4, F110 G4-EX

$84.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GMPFXH SHI Part #: 35602103

WeMo - Bridge - wireless

  • Wi-Fi
  • 10/100 Ethernet

$68.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: F7C074fc SHI Part #: 34799786

Fortinet FortiVoice Gateways GS16

  • IP-PBX
  • 16 FXS Ports
  • 2 x 10/100
  • with 5 years FortiCare 24X7 Support

$2,622.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FVG-GS16-BDL-247-60 SHI Part #: 38148558

Ergotron CareFit Enclosure Laminate

  • Decorative panel kit
  • walnut heights
MSRP: $465.00

$336.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 98-419-891 SHI Part #: 38210983

Peerless-AV SmartMount

  • Floor stand for LCD / plasma panel / mini PC (motorized)
  • black
  • screen size: 42"-86"
  • wall-mountable, floor-standing
MSRP: $1,599.00

$1,388.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SS598ML3 SHI Part #: 37150296
Showing 1 - 20 of 1,054
 
12345...53

Compare